There was an error in this gadget

Monday, December 13, 2010

Sadly, keledang night,, is overr.
It was fantastically funnnnn! (:
My granddad is the new President of Keledang! Congrats Tok Abah (:
I'm freaking tireddd. -.-

Wednesday, December 1, 2010

comel tak comel. i still love him :p
:DD

Tuesday, November 30, 2010

oh, comel :D

Monday, November 29, 2010

I'M SO INTO CAPRICE.

HE ACCEPTED ME ON HIS BBM :D
omg, bangga gila. haha. i'm like, such a big fan.
capricefever yo. haven't heard of it? cause, i made it up!
those yang tak suka caprice, well, wake up! he's good, man.
he's songs are like so NAAAAIS.

HE'S MY WORLD. (;

Wednesday, November 24, 2010

WOOT.
haaaih. its been a long time huh?
well, SCHOOL IS DOOOONE. *enjoy!*
this year's keledang issss, DRAMAAAA.
and i'm liiike maaain? wooooootsss.
i'm holding 2 characters :p
mm, Puteri Gunung Ledang and some LA-LAAAA.
well, i'll ask someone to record a video of me doing some stuff then i'll post it hereee.
so yeaaah. so longgg (;

Monday, August 23, 2010

ITS RAMADHAN :D
yaaay (;
Lama-lama Syawal/Raya/Eid Ul Fitri/Aidulfitri.
Duit rayyaaaaa.
I hope this year boleh puasa fully .
IPOH ;p
kampungku syurgaku.
cousins. my favourite part of relatives ;)
young and fun.
hooyeaah

Sunday, July 11, 2010

HOYEAAAH :D
SPAIN won ! WOOTWOOT ;)

Spain you made me proud.
I cried for you.
serves you right HOLLAND :D
SPAAAAIN ALL THE WAAAY :D
TORRES :))))

I was likeee, WOOTS SPAIN WON ;D
GO TO HELL HOLLAND.
I BURST OUT LAUGHING.
And i cried :O
but, whatever it is..
SPAIN ROCKSSS
Miss Barbie.

She got the hottest face in the school.
that is what everyone said.
but to me and Jing, HELL TO DAH NOO.
she is such a PAIN IN THE ASS.

Who the hell cares about her?
Me and Xan thought that her bestfriend is a beautiful princess.
buuuut, she is just the saaame.
she is called Miss Dumb.
She is dumb to be Miss Barbie's bestfriend.
like, whattheheeeell?!

why why why? :@

SCREWED :O
9th July was LEGEND :D
it was Hari Terbuka for our school.
teacher commented bout me and stuff :p
but i heard "dia takde masalah"
soo,blablabla.

theeen, she left,i played.
Jeren was like King Kong molested Justin Bieber x)
we were like "HOYEAAAH. THATS AWESOME DUDEE"
it was extreme CRAZYY.
9th July is written down in my history book :D

I miss it :')
HORITEEE :D
WHAT's UP GUYS ?
heey.
i know its like a loong time i haven't update this dumb blog -.-
anywaaay, IM IN CHORAL SPEAKING :D
I'm performing on assembly -.-
wait. *coughcough* its WE.
topic: 1Malaysia.
oh yeah. SEMANGAT SATU MALAYSIA.

Aaaaand, I'm with Jing Xan! back again.
Najmi got 6 packs :OO
i was like "seriouslyy?"
HAHA

Me and Jing Xan are like mad at this Barbie.
she is not actly a doll. she is a stupid HUMAN BEING.
i'll tell you more abt her soon. GTG

Monday, June 14, 2010

I played Cooking Mama !
IT WAS FUN (:
haha , love cooking .
and the result was likeee , DELICIOUSSSS (:
YUMMAYHH !
loved it.
but it was turkeyyy .
i got like 17 Meaner than Mama !
WOOTS . I'm good , ain't i ?
haha , vain much !
Cooking Mama, The Unauthorized PETA Edition: Mama Kills Animals

Sunday, June 13, 2010



OMGGGG , i needa update this blog .
Okayyyy . soooo , im wearing white specs now D:
anddddd , my baby brother borned on the blahblahblah May 2010 (:
His name is Arzel Rydeen (:
he is awesomely cute ! uploaded the picture for you ,
isn't he cuteeeee ?
my grandmum said that he looks like W. Sonata . pfffftt -.- grandmumsss .
ohhh and i cut my hair .
oh , too many news (:

Friday, April 16, 2010

Guys , :p
i'll post new posts next month .
its enough for this month .
my posts are just RANDOM . xDDD
so its worth it that i'll make new posts next month ritee ?
but well , if there is any HUGE newss ,
i'll post and you read it . ;)
so i guess i'll see you next month . (:

Wednesday, April 14, 2010

LOADINGVIRUS ***

AWESOMEVIRUS UPLOADING **

********************************

CRAZYVIRUS UPLOADED .
;D

The virus is .. YOU !
You , you . you are the one who insulted me , who said bad things abt him . just stop it .
I don't want you , your just some kind of junk . no offense .
I have mine .
GLEE ! PUCK !
Sorry Finn , but you're too un-awesome to me .
Puck is AWESOMEE .
Rachel is a SINGER .
PR . awee , how cute is PR together .
im bored . ;p
thats why im blogging the whole day .
as you can see all my posts are on April 14th . which is today , actually its suppose to be April 15th . ;p
blogspot gile skit . ;D
My maid is blurrish , stupid and un-awesome .

When she have free time , do la her work . hishh .
now she have to do lots of work , and got scolded by my mom .
BWAHAHA :D
PADAN MUKA !
so EVIL kan ?
my mom calls her a fat cow .
BWAHAHA .
lagi EVIL .
See no Evil , Hear no evil , feel no EVIL .
:DDDD

No one is damn online on fb .
got , but only family .
i wish Als was .
hmm , oh yeah , lets get to the point ..
IM blogging .
TELEMOKIEYO is now my fav word . how's that ?
Fun word , i guess .
This is a very boring blog .
if its arman , he'll type , "ISN'T THIS AWESOME..?"
-.-
how vain he is . -.-
Oh yeah , forgot to tell that im wearing specs .
soon , it'll be BRACES , right Afiqah ?!
Braces are awesome !
Coloursss <3

TELEMOKIEYO .

TELEMOKIEYO !

Lala , im bored .
Lets talk about .. TeleTubbies !

I love them . Tinky Winky , Dipsy , Lala , PO !
and elmo , and cookie monster !
they're my favs .
wait , POCOYO !
that's all my favs .
I LOVE , TELEMOKIEYO . xDDD
Teletubies + Elmo +Cookie Monster + Pocoyo = TELEMOKIEYO !
Ooo . this is awesome !

SMS

Gawd , how lucky i'am to meet Dr . Sheikh .
Afiqah , Safia , next time you follow me okies ?
Afiqah; i won't bring arman along .

He is damn loving and he hugged me .
dah la berjasa kepada Malaysia . :')
Im happy for you Mr . Angkasawan .

We are in a milky way :)